Biography

Nikki Delano Quick Facts

Alias: Audra Star, Audry Star, Nikki Delan
Date of Birth: 4/12/1986
Home Town: Brooklyn, NY, USA
Measurements: 32D-23-34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Nikki Delano Biography.

Nikki Delano first stepped in to the adult industry in 2011 when she was 25 years old. Although older than most girls when they start in the industry, Nikki took to it like a duck to water. Since beginning in the industry this green eyed babe has played in a variety of adult niches including: oral, Latin, busty and hardcore.

Nikki Delano is of Puerto Rican, Colombian, and Italian decent. Nikki was also awarded the 2012 Night Moves Award – Critic’s Choice for Best Latina Performer. Nikki has both her nipples and her navel pierced but she does not have any tattoos.

Throughout her adult industry career, Nikki Delano has worked for many adult production studios including: Wicked, Evil Angel, Lethal Hardcore and Jules Jordan Video. Nikki has also worked with many big name adult stars in her time including: Jada Stevens, Britney Amber, Ashlynn Leigh, Charley Chase, Lexi Brooks and Jynx Maze.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Nikki Delano Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Nicole Aniston
24 photos /

Nina North
24 photos /

Serena Ali
4 min /

Harmony Wonder
12 min /

Mandy Muse
24 photos /

Sydney Cole
5 min /

Alura Jenson
8 min /

Alex Blake
5 min /

Alexis Fawx
8 min /

Mazzy Grace
12 min /

Chanel Preston
8 min /

Riley Star
4 min /

Peta Jensen
8 min /

Nina James
17 photos /

Mercedes Carrera
24 photos /

Megan Sage
17 photos /

Nina Elle
12 min /

Natalie Heart
17 photos /

Adriana Chechik
10 min /

Moka Mora
16 photos /